?

Log in

 
 
19 January 2009 @ 08:46 am
019  
it's officially my week to post! *waves*



skuse me, kibum. that is not attractive.

credits: as tagged, SHINee Forums Int.
 
 
 
pretty things belong in the sea。: 심창민 ☆ looking only at youdiscs on January 19th, 2009 01:06 am (UTC)
it is very attractive indeed 8DD for chipmunks
junudge on January 19th, 2009 01:09 am (UTC)
it's no lip plus fail!tongue plus eyes unintentionally closed

lmao

i still love you key
pretty things belong in the sea。: 이재진 ☆ pokediscs on January 19th, 2009 01:33 am (UTC)
he's doing it on purpose to confirm our love
Siaht Yessenhart: key_shineeoh_god_key on January 19th, 2009 01:32 am (UTC)
OMG priceless ♥

People have no mercy when taking these pics and posting them That's okay Kibum ah, you still have plenty sexy pics to be proud of~
(Deleted comment)
hisaaaaaki.hisa_cake on January 19th, 2009 03:06 am (UTC)
...lsjdhfagl LOL this is EXACTLY why I love this comm.
poproxtea: Key bite lip smilepoproxtea on January 19th, 2009 11:00 am (UTC)
Key wtf~
& it doesn't help that the mic is hiding under his jacket ;) LOLZ.
Elizabethilizzahh on January 19th, 2009 05:33 pm (UTC)
TOO SEXY, LOL.